Wednesday, June 4, 2008

[Renegade] Generation Male Skins

Get outta here, KO!
What are ya'll doin in here?
We're wearin skin and you don't want no part of this shit.
Come on KO, join the party!
No. KO, you don't want this! Get outta here!
Will it make me ugly?
No, it makes you look so much better.
But women will think it's silly, right?
Women love it, they'll want to have sex with you.
Alright but I don't want to lose all my money.
It's affordable and it'll make you rich, but you don't want none of this!
I think I kinda want it.
Okay but just this once.

Yeah I know gimme a couple weeks or so, girls. I ain't forgot your skins either.

Come get some tighty whitey action at [Renegade]